Player: Name: Surname: Country:

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

Team name: Team email:
  Players: Team:
1
 Rolandas Babickas Lithuania
 Bronius Žibaitis Lithuania
 Mindaugas Vrubliauskas Lithuania
 Martynas Jovaiša Lithuania
 Sonata Simanaitienė Lithuania
 Ramūnas Grigoraitis Lithuania
 Albertas Tyla Lithuania
 - - Lithuania
PRETENDENTAS
2
 Egidijus Petryla Lithuania
 Nelė Petrylienė Lithuania
 Virginijus Kartanas Lithuania
 Dainius Minelga Lithuania
Gambitas
3
 Tomas Stakėnas Lithuania
 Marius Baltrėnas Lithuania
 Vygintas Balžekas Lithuania
 Aistė Balžekienė Lithuania
 Mindaugas Bernotas Lithuania
 Liepa Bikulčienė Lithuania
 Martynas Lelis Lithuania
 Rimas Gricius Lithuania
Kazino
4
 Egidijus Stankus Lithuania
 Saulius Sinkevičius Lithuania
 Marius Budrys Lithuania
 Rokas Blaževičius Lithuania
 Juozas Mikelionis Lithuania
 Andrius Michailovas Lithuania
 Laimutis Žuromskas Lithuania
 Kęstutis Žuromskas Lithuania
Alytus
5
 Dainoras Petravičius Lithuania
 Paulius Gricius Lithuania
 Remigijus Mackus Lithuania
 Michailas Podgajeckis Lithuania
 Gintaras Simanaitis Lithuania
 Artūras Sinius Lithuania
 Jonas Surplys Lithuania
 Arūnas Švelnys Lithuania
Inter
6
 Geraldas Urbonas Lithuania
 Vytautas Čiegis Lithuania
 Vaclovas Kučinskas Lithuania
 Rimantas Saulytis Lithuania
 Artūras Šalaševičius Lithuania
 - - Lithuania
Simplex
7
 Arvydas Zakarevičius Lithuania
 Agnė Čeponkutė Lithuania
 Aušra Dzikaitė Lithuania
 Gelena Jazvinska Lithuania
 Nedas Visockis Lithuania
 Aidas Voznikas Lithuania
Marijošius
8
 Kęstutis Jozėnas Lithuania
 Rita Šauklienė Lithuania
 Inga Kelbauskienė Lithuania
 Valentinas Garadauskas Lithuania
 Audrius Kelbauskas Lithuania
 Mantas Žiulpa Lithuania
 Vygintas Aukštuolis Lithuania
 - - Lithuania
Du kryžiai
9
 Kestutis Markauskas Lithuania
 Kestutis Peteris Lithuania
 Audrius Scepanovas Lithuania
 Rasa Kalvaityte Lithuania
 Edita Butkuviene Lithuania
 Domas Sirgedas Lithuania
 Lina Kasperaviciute Lithuania
 Saulius Valaitis Lithuania
xzaidejai
10
 Erikas Vainikonis Lithuania
 Andrey Arlovich Lithuania
 Vytautas Vainikonis Lithuania
 Wojciech Olanski Lithuania
 Janusz Kowalewski Poland
 Jerzy Gober Poland
 Bogusław Gierulski Poland
 Jerzy Skrzypczak Poland
Orakulas
11
 Jurgita Rotomskienė Lithuania
 Justė Rotomskytė Lithuania
 Juozas Kontvainis Lithuania
 Valentinas Češūnas Lithuania
 Sveta Bodrenkova Belarus
 Dalia Pileckienė Lithuania
 Arunas Jankauskas Lithuania
 Zaneta Pisarskiene Lithuania
VBK MK
12
 Audrius Posochovas Lithuania
 Gediminas Rastenis Lithuania
 Agnė Reklaitė Lithuania
 Jonas Reklaitis Lithuania
Domino

Waiting list: