Player: Name: Surname: Country:

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

Team name: Team email:
  Players: Team:
1
 Erikas Vainikonis Lithuania
 Wojcieh Olanski Lithuania
 Vytautas Vainikonis Lithuania
 Andrey Arlovich Lithuania
 Boguslaw Gierulski Poland
 Jerzy Skrzypczak Poland
 Janusz Kowalevski Poland
  Jerzy Gober Poland
Orakulas
2
 Tomas Stakenas Lithuania
 Andrius Riepsas Lithuania
 Aiste Balzekiene Lithuania
 Mindaugas Bernotas Lithuania
 Vygintas Balzekas Lithuania
 Darius Davidavicius Lithuania
 Martynas Lelis Lithuania
 Rimas Gricius Lithuania
Kazino
3
 Egidijus Petryla Lithuania
 Nelė Petrylienė Lithuania
 Virginijus Kartanas Lithuania
 Dainius Minelga Lithuania
 Rolandas Babickas Lithuania
 Žilvinas Zencevičius Lithuania
Gambitas
4
 Valentinas Garadauskas Lithuania
 Vygintas Aukštuolis Lithuania
 Audrius Kelbauskas Lithuania
 Inga Kelbauskienė Lithuania
 Rita Šauklienė Lithuania
 Mantas Žiulpa Lithuania
 Valdemaras Minkus Lithuania
 Laurynas Glebavičius Lithuania
Du kryžiai
5
 Arvydas Zakarevičius Lithuania
 Agnė Čeponkutė Lithuania
 Aušra Dzikaitė Lithuania
 Gelena Jazvinska Lithuania
 Audrius Posochovas Lithuania
 Gediminas Rastenis Lithuania
 Diana Vaidilienė Lithuania
 Aidas Voznikas Lithuania
Marijošius
6
 Egidijus Stankus Lithuania
 Saulius Sinkevičius Lithuania
 Marius Budrys Lithuania
 Juozas Mikelionis Lithuania
 Kęstutis Žuromnskas Lithuania
 Rokas Blaževičius Lithuania
 Laimutis Žuromskas Lithuania
 Vaclovas Kučinskas Lithuania
Alytus
7
 Liepa Bikulčienė Lithuania
 Kęstutis Jozėnas Lithuania
 Lina Kasperavičiūtė Lithuania
 Rasa Kalvaitytė Lithuania
 Artūras Katvickis Lithuania
 Aleksėjus Michalkovič Lithuania
FMF
8
 Valentinas Češūnas Lithuania
 Juozas Kontvainis Lithuania
 Gintaras Simanaitis Lithuania
 Gintarė Liočienė Lithuania
 Arūnas Švelnys Lithuania
 Paulius Gricius Lithuania
 Marius Barysas Lithuania
 -- -- Lithuania
AUTO
9
 Geraldas Urbonas Lithuania
 Romualdas Butkevičius Lithuania
 Vytautas Čiegis Lithuania
 Saulius Sakarauskas Lithuania
 Rimantas Saulytis Lithuania
 -- -- Lithuania
Simple X
10
 Povilas Lukinskas Lithuania
 Andrius Michailovas Lithuania
 Martynas Jovaiša Lithuania
 Mindaugas Vrubliauskas Lithuania
ZERO
11
 Jurgita Rotomskiene Lithuania
 Remigijus Mackus Lithuania
 Arūnas Jankauskas Lithuania
 Yul Chumak Ukraine
 Juste Rotomskyte Lithuania
 Sveta Badrenkova Belarus
VBK- MK
12
 Albertas Tyla Lithuania
 Žaneta Pisarskienė Lithuania
 Bronius Žibaitis Lithuania
 Sonata Simanaitiene Lithuania
 Ramūnas Grigoraitis Lithuania
 Linutė Vrubliauskienė Lithuania
 Saulius Milimavičius Lithuania
 -- -- Lithuania
Pretendentas
13
 Jonas Surplys Lithuania
 Dainoras Petravičius Lithuania
 Artūras Sinius Lithuania
 Michail Podgajecki Lithuania
Inter

Waiting list: