Player: Name: Surname: Country:

1

2

3

4

5

6

Team name: Team email:
  Players: Team:
1
 Tiit Hendrik Piibeleht Estonia
 Rao Zvorovski Estonia
 Mirjam Iher Estonia
 Rasmus Maide Estonia
Johha
2
 Piotr Zatorski Poland
 Michał Klukowski Poland
 Erikas Vainikonis Lithuania
 Andrei Arlovich Lithuania
Era
3
 Stefano Szenberg Poland
 Mirosław Miłaszewski Poland
 Maciej Bielawski Poland
 Łukasz Gaweł Poland
Goraco
4
 Dainius Minelga Lithuania
 Marius Barysas Lithuania
 Remigijus Mackus Lithuania
 Julij Chumak Ukraine
Dainius
5
 Ryszard Jaśkiewicz Poland
 Marek Urbański Poland
 Renata Wajdowicz Poland
 Andrzej Hycnar Poland
WAJDOREN
6
 Virginijus Kartanas Lithuania
 Henadzi   Medusheuski Belarus
 Igor   Godun Belarus
 Igor Radjukevich Belarus
ENIGMA
7
 Ryszard Kiełczewski Poland
 Marek Witek Poland
 Ilai Baniri Israel
 Nir Khutorsky Israel
MIRNy
8
 Apolinary Kowalski Poland
 Jerzy Russyan Poland
 Bogusław Gierulski Lithuania
 Jerzy Skrzypczak Lithuania
LitPol
9
 Regina Wołek Poland
 Iwona Smilgin Poland
 Krzysztof Nagielski Poland
 Daniel Wesołowski Poland
ESBS ELBLAG
10
 Miroslaw Liszewski Poland
 Janusz Kowalewski Poland
 Ramunas Grigoraitis Lithuania
 Sonata Simanaitiene Lithuania
SUDOVIA
11
 Krzysztof Krajewski Poland
 Adam Wszeborowski Poland
  Stanisław Gawryszczak Denmark
 Tomasz Zaleski Poland
Dolina Narwi
12
 Andrzej Balunowski Poland
 Jerzy Gober Poland
 Mirek Hryszko Poland
 Marian Krasowski Poland
OZBS Białystok
13
 mairead haugh Ireland
 michelle moloney Ireland
 cass o 'donnell Ireland
 maria whelan whelan Ireland
bbchums
14
 Meelis Kuldkepp Estonia
 Martin Maasik Estonia
 Oliver Loper Estonia
 Toivo Jullis Estonia
piiritus.ee
15
 Pavel Klebanovich Belarus
 Elena Shokhan Belarus
 Fergus ORafferty Ireland
 Erika Nasickyte Ireland
mix4fun
16
 Piotr Walczak Poland
 Janusz Kalida Poland
 Slava Yanenko Israel
 Andrej Sotnikov Belarus
Teams-16
17
 Lukasz Brede Poland
 Pawel Miechowicz Poland
 Kamil Nowak Poland
 Wojciech Strzemecki Poland
 Przemyslaw Zawada Poland
 - - Poland
tak czy owak

Waiting list: