Player: Name: Surname: Country:

1

2

                                                                  
  Players: Team:
1
 Aliaksandr Prokopenko Belarus
 Sviatlana Badrankova Belarus
2
 Rao Zvorovski Estonia
 Tiit Hendrik Piibeleht Estonia
3
 Mirjam Iher Estonia
 Rasmus Maide Estonia
4
 Piotr Zatorski Poland
 Michał Klukowski Poland
5
 Erikas Vainikonis Lithuania
 Andrei Arlovich Lithuania
6
 Žilvinas Zencevičius Lithuania
 Rolandas Babickas Lithuania
7
 Ilai Baniri Israel
 Nir Khutorsky Israel
8
 Henadzi Medusheuski Belarus
 Virginijus Kartanas Lithuania
9
 Saulius Sinkevičius Lithuania
 Laimutis Žuromskas Lithuania
10
  Gintaras Simanaitis Lithuania
 Gelena Jazvinska Lithuania
11
 Aistė Balžekienė France
 Mindaugas Bernotas Lithuania
12
 Tomas Stakenas Lithuania
 Marius Baltrenas Lithuania
13
 Stefano Szenberg Poland
 Mirosław Miłaszewski Poland
14
 Łukasz Gaweł Poland
 Maciej Bielaski Poland
15
 Julij Chumak Ukraine
 Remigijus Mackus Lithuania
16
 Marius Barysas Lithuania
 Dainius Minelga Lithuania
17
 Valentinas Češūnas Lithuania
 Dalia Pileckienė Lithuania
18
 Ryszard Jaśkiewicz Poland
 Marek Urbański Poland
19
 Jelena Alfejeva Latvia
 Māris Matisons Latvia
20
 Jouni Kaitila Finland
 Rimantas Čižauskas Lithuania
21
 Andrius Michailovas Lithuania
 Povilas Lukinskas Lithuania
22
 Igor Radjukevich Belarus
 Igor Godun Belarus
23
 Stanisław Gawryszczak Poland
 Tomasz Zaleski Poland
24
 Ryszard Kiełczewski Poland
 Marek Witek Poland
25
 Egidijus Petryla Lithuania
 Nelė Petrylienė Lithuania
26
 Rokas Blaževičius Lithuania
 Juozas Mikelionis Lithuania
27
 Marius Budrys Lithuania
 Egidijus Stankus Lithuania
28
 Erika Nasickyte Ireland
 Fergus ORafferty Ireland
29
 Karlis Rubins Latvia
 Martins Lorencs Latvia
30
 Ines Piibeleht Estonia
 Priit Haller Estonia
31
 Lina Vrubliauskienė Lithuania
 Saulius Milimavičius Lithuania
32
 Sonata Simanaitiene Lithuania
 Ramunas Grigoraitis Lithuania
33
 Apolinary Kowalski Poland
 Jerzy Russyan Poland
34
 Bogusław Gierulski Lithuania
 Jerzy Skrzypczak Lithuania
35
 Elena Shokhan Belarus
 Pavel Klebanovich Belarus
36
 Alvydas Saulis Lithuania
 Vytautas Zubka Lithuania
37
 Indrė Banikonytė Lithuania
 Giedrius Kirstukas Lithuania
38
 Regina Wołek Poland
 Iwona Smilgin Poland
39
 Krzysztof Nagielski Poland
 Daniel Wesołowski Poland
40
 Janusz Kowalewski Poland
 Mirek Liszewski Poland
41
 Valentinas Garadauskas Lithuania
 Vygintas Aukštuolis Lithuania
42
 Piotr Walczak Poland
 Janusz Kalida Poland
43
 Ekaterina Dobrushina Russia
 Igor Kravchenko Belarus
44
 Wojcieh Olanski Lithuania
 Vytautas Vainikonis Lithuania
45
 Meelis Kuldkepp Estonia
 Martin Maasik Estonia
46
 Adam Wszeborowski Poland
 Krzysztof Krajewski Poland
47
 Jerzy Gober Poland
 Andrzej Balunowski Poland
48
 Mirek Hryszko Poland
 Marian Krasowski Poland
49
 Cass O'Donnell Ireland
 Maria Whelan Ireland
50
 Mairead Haugh Ireland
 Michelle Moloney Ireland
51
 Maija Romanovska Latvia
 Jānis Neimanis Latvia
52
 Toivo Jullis Estonia
 Oliver Loper Estonia
53
 Laurynas Glebavičius Lithuania
 Valdas Minkus Lithuania
54
 Alexander Zhukov Belarus
 Valentin Zhuravel Belarus
55
 Tatsiana Bulavitskaya Belarus
 Ludmila Snytsina Belarus
56
 Slava Yanenko Israel
 Andrej Sotnikov Belarus
57
 Renata Wajdowicz Poland
 Andrzej Hycnar Poland
58
 Aidas Voznikas Lithuania
 Ramūnas Zencevičius Lithuania
59
 Lukasz Brede Poland
 Wojciech Strzemecki Poland
60
 Kamil Nowak Poland
 Przemyslaw Zawada Poland
61
 Martynas Jovaiša Lithuania
 Mindaugas Vrubliauskas Lithuania
62
 Gerda Šeirė Lithuania
 Dainoras Petravičius Lithuania
63
 Alena Hallakh Belarus
 Tatiana Shimkevich Belarus
64
 Lina Kasperavičiūtė Lithuania
 Vygintas Balžekas Lithuania
65
 Liepa Bikulčienė Lithuania
 Geraldas Urbonas Lithuania
66
 Giedrė Jankūnaitė Lithuania
 Giedrius Šarkanas Lithuania

Waiting list: