Player: Name: Surname: Country:

1

2

                                                 
  Players: Team:
1
 Vytautas Vainikonis Lithuania
 Wojciech Olanski Poland
2
 Renato Zambonini Canada
 Waldemar Frukacz Canada
3
 Erikas Vainikonis Lithuania
 Andrey Arlovich Belarus
4
 Jacek Kalita Poland
 Krzysztof Kotorowicz Poland
5
 Jerzy Skrzypczak Poland
 Bogusław Gierulski Poland
6
 Danuta Kazmucha Poland
 Cezary Serek Poland
7
 Roman Grzelak Poland
 Jacek Romański Poland
8
 Leszek Szkudlarek Poland
 Olga Zabulewicz Poland
9
 Piotr Tuszyński Poland
 Apolinary Kowalski Poland
10
 Arunas Jankauskas Lithuania
 Valentin Zhuravel Lithuania
11
 Tiit Laanemae Estonia
 Kauko Koistinen Finland
12
 Aarne Rummel Estonia
 Ivar Kalma Estonia
13
 David Norman United States
 Artur Malinowski England
14
 Andrzej Zakrzewski Poland
 Grzegorz Narkiewicz Poland
15
 Mårten Gustawsson Sweden
 Gunnar Andersson Sweden
16
 Janusz Kowalewski Poland
 Jerzy Gober Poland
17
 Leszek Kwiatkowski Poland
 Janusz Kalida Poland
18
 Ugis Jansons Latvia
 Andris Smilgajs Latvia
19
 Andrzej Balunowski Poland
 Mirosław Liszewski Poland
20
 Artur Toeplitz Poland
 Marek Parol Poland
21
 Kazimierz Dominiak Poland
 Maria Tomczewska Poland
22
 Hugh Mcgann Ireland
 Tom Hanlon Ireland
23
 Łukasz Brede Poland
 Waldemar Jaworski Poland
24
 Eugeniy Gladish Russia
 Mikhail Krasnoselskiy Russia
25
 Radosław Szczepański Poland
 Tomasz Osiński Poland
26
 Ivars Rubenis Latvia
 Maris Matisons Latvia
27
 David Barnes England
 Janet Barnes England
28
 Barry Wennell Wales
 Beth Wennell Wales
29
 Andrey Gromov Russia
 Dmitriy Serov Russia
30
 Olga Galaktionova Russia
 Sergey Stolbovskiy Russia
31
 Krzysztof Lasocki Poland
 Jerzy Russyan Poland
32
 Eugeniusz Starzyński Poland
 Piotr Buczkowski Poland
33
 Vesa Leskelä Finland
 Lasse Utter Finland
34
 Osmo Parviainen Finland
 Johan Linden Finland
35
 Barbara Jarota Poland
 Jarosław Romaniuk Poland
36
 cezary góra Poland
 jarosław figlus Poland
37
 Gediminas Sarakauskas Lithuania
 Arturas Zilanus Lithuania
38
 Roman Kmieciak Poland
 Antoni Sękowski Poland
39
 Reese Milner United States
 Jacek Pszczola Poland
40
 Romain Zaleski France
 Valerio Giubilo Italy
41
 Alfredo Versace Italy
 Lorenzo Lauria Italy
42
 Helena Alfeeva Latvia
 Marko Tenn Estonia
43
 Andrius Michailovas Lithuania
 Saulius Sakarauskas Lithuania
44
 Mart Mart Maastik Estonia
 Jaan Linnamägi Estonia
45
 Krupowicz Marcin Poland
 Poletylo Jacek Poland
46
 Vladimir Gonca Latvia
 Anatoliy Gavrilov Latvia
47
 Gołygowski Andrzej Poland
 Furs Eugeniusz Poland
48
 Edmund Czubak Poland
 Adam Suwik Poland
49
 Edward Bednarchyk Poland
 Hannes Linnamägi Estonia

Waiting list:

   
  Players: Team:
1
 Zbigniew Łukaszuk Poland
 Jan Romot Poland
2
 Krzysztof Krajewski Poland
 Adam Wszeborowski Poland
3
 Andrzej Michałowski Poland
 Darjusz Podfigórny Poland