Player: Name: Surname: Country:

1

2

3

4

5

6

Team name: Team email:
  Players: Team:
1
 Rafał Niedzielski Poland
 Paweł Szymonik Poland
 Andrzej Serwach Poland
 Piotr Łyczkowski Poland
6P
2
 Erikas Vainikonis Lithuania
 Andrei Arlovich Lithuania
 Kevin Castner United States
 David Gold England
 Piotr Zatorski Poland
 Michal Klukowski Poland
Era
3
 Bartosz Chmurski Poland
 Igor Chalupec Poland
 Tomasz Sielicki Poland
 Piotr Tuczyński Poland
bridge24.pl B
4
 Andrzej Knap Spain
 Artur Wasik Spain
 Federico Goded Spain
 Luís Lantarón Spain
España
5
 Maciej Kliś Poland
 Piotr Kucharski Poland
 Stanisław Pająk Poland
 Janusz Gawęcki Poland
Senator/Kliś
6
 Volodymyr Dragan Ukraine
 Volodymyr Porkhun Ukraine
 Oleg Rovyshin Ukraine
 Borys Shukhmeister Ukraine
Never Claim
7
 Liv Marit Grude Norway
 Bodil Nyheim Øigarden Norway
 Maja Rom Anjer Norway
 Pernille Lindaas Norway
 Jørgen Lindaas Norway
 Nordby Nordby Norway
Norway Women
8
 Tom Hanlon Ireland
 Hugh McGann Ireland
 Tommy Garvey Ireland
 John Carrol Ireland
 Rory Bolan Ireland
 Mark Moran Ireland
Ireland
9
 Pierre Zimmermann Monaco
 Frank Multon Monaco
 Geir Helgemo Monaco
 Tor Helness Monaco
Monaco
10
 Jonathan Harris England
 Steve Root England
 Jeniffer Harris England
 Steve Capal England
HARRIS
11
 Przemysław Zawada Poland
 Wojciech Strzemecki Poland
 Jacek Kalita Poland
 Michał Nowosadzki Poland
Zawada
12
 Janusz Kowalewski Poland
 Mirek Liszewski Poland
 Arunas Jankauskas Lithuania
 Julijus Chumak Ukraine
 Sonata Simonaitene Lithuania
 Ramunas Grigoraitis Lithuania
BC SUDOVIA
13
 Grzegorz Głasek Poland
 Jacek Ciechomski Poland
 Tomasz Winciorek Poland
 Bogdan Szulejewski Poland
SPS Construction
14
 Regina Wołek Poland
 Iwona Smilgin Poland
 Michal Gutowski Poland
 Daniel Wesołowski Poland
ESBS ELBLAG
15
 Andrzej Fronczak Poland
 Kazimierz Konefal Poland
 xxxxx xxxxxx Poland
 xxxxxxx xxxxxx Poland
ESBS II ELBLAG
16
 Vytautas Vainikonis Lithuania
 Wojciech Olanski Lithuania
 Boguslaw Gierulski Lithuania
 Jerzy Skrzypczak Lithuania
 Apolinary Kowalski Poland
 Jerzy Russyan Poland
Vytas
17
 Janis Neimanis Latvia
 Ivars Rubenis Latvia
 Aigars Germanis Latvia
 Ugis Jansons Latvia
Daugava
18
 Piotr Busse Poland
 Sławomir Zawiślak Poland
 Piotr Tuszyński Poland
 Paweł Miechowicz Poland
TUSIO
19
 Anna Sarniak Poland
 Iwona Czajka Poland
 Elena Shokhan Belarus
 Pavel Klebanovich Belarus
Owsianka
20
 Marek Kolk Estonia
 Marko Kolk Estonia
 Vilmar Vahe Estonia
 Marko Tenn Estonia
Starmen
21
 Charles Page Australia
 Marek Witek Poland
 Mikhail Krasnosselski Russia
 Sergey Orlov Russia
AusPolRus
22
 Karlis Rubins Latvia
 Martins Lorencs Latvia
 Maija Romanovska Latvia
 Janis Neimanis Latvia
 Ivars Rubenis Latvia
 Ben Hayes Sweden
Riga Invites
23
 Eltje Schippers Netherlands
 René Stienen Netherlands
 Marten La Haye Netherlands
 Onno Janssens Netherlands
Janssens
24
 Tomas Stakėnas Lithuania
 Marius Baltrėnas Lithuania
 Mindaugas Bernotas Lithuania
 Aistė Balžekienė Lithuania
Kazino
25
 Sven Sester Estonia
 Jaanus Maripuu Estonia
 Leo Luks Estonia
 Lauri Naber Estonia
Druva
26
 Reese Milner United States
 Sabine Auken Germany
 Roy Welland Germany
 Zia Mahmood United States
 Hemant Lall United States
 Jacek Pszczola United States
Milner
27
 Genadij Medushevskij Belarus
 Virginijus Kartanas Lithuania
 Giedrė Jankūnaitė Lithuania
 Giedrius Šarkanas Lithuania
Gena
28
 Serhii Kolyadenko Ukraine
 Rodion Kovalchuk Ukraine
 Petro Karlikov Ukraine
 Vitalii Zuban Ukraine
INTER
29
 Martens Krzysztof Poland
 Kwiecien Michał Poland
 Filipowicz Dominik Poland
 Cieślak Jarek Poland
May
30
 Tadeusz Banach Poland
 Jarosław Łosiak Poland
 Jan Romot Poland
 Przemysław Zyśk Poland
ROPISZ
31
 Igor Trishkin Estonia
 Ivar Kalma Estonia
 Maksim Karpov Estonia
 Hannes Linnamägi Estonia
Sochi
32
 Ihar Radziukevich Belarus
 Andrei Kavalenka Belarus
 Валентин Кычанов Russia
 Вадим Рапопорт Russia
Radikk
33
 Egidijus Stankus Lithuania
 Saulius Sinkevicius Lithuania
 Andrius Michailovas Lithuania
 Povilas Likinskas Lithuania
Milij Edik v Eilate
34
 Mariusz Bartkowski Poland
 Marek Dalecki Poland
 Maciej Dabrowski Poland
 Andrzej Jaszczak Poland
 Leszek Sztyrak Poland
 Pawel Szymaszczyk Poland
A.J.DIAMENT
35
 Darek Bogucki Poland
 Jacek Janowski Poland
 Alexander Kasprzak Poland
 Marek Parol Poland
Pomeranian Vikings
36
 Edward Sucharda Poland
 Piotr Jasiński Poland
 Kacper Kopka Poland
 Krzysztof Cichy Poland
AZS UW
37
 Marek Krajewski Poland
 Adolf Bochenski Poland
 Miroslaw Cichocki Poland
 Roman Kierznowski Poland
 Zbigniew Rogowski Poland
 Krzysztof Pikus Poland
SYNTEX
38
 Cezary Komajda Poland
 Dariusz Kopron Poland
 Piotr Korecki Poland
 Krzysztof Kujawa Poland
Lublin Keys
39
 Krzysztof Dach Poland
 Stanisław Gawryszczak Poland
 Adam Wszeborowski Poland
 Tomasz Zaleski Poland
Dolina Narwii
40
 Tomasz Pawluk Poland
 Jerzy Brzustowski Poland
 Marek Atalski Poland
 Andrzej Kokoryka Poland
 Sławomir Czech Poland
 Grzegorz Rewer Poland
SPS EKO-Różanka
41
 Janusz Kalida Poland
 Piotr Walczak Poland
 Jakub Patreuha Poland
 Patryk Patreuha Poland
RAL Poznań
42
 Barbara Kapica Spain
 Krzysztof Kapica Spain
 Nuria Romaguera Spain
 Ana Panella Spain
 Carina Estefanell Spain
 Małgorzata Knap Spain
Ana
43
 Kazimierz Dobrzyniecki Poland
 Dariusz Biedrzycki Poland
 Dariusz Sierocki Poland
 Sławomir Sierocki Poland
Jean Careno Paris

Waiting list: