Player: Name: Surname: Country:

1

2

                                                                                                                                    
  Players: Team:
1
 Ana Panella Spain
 Carina Estefan Spain
2
 Rafał Niedzielski Poland
 Paweł Szymonik Poland
3
 Erikas Vainikonis Lithuania
 Andrei Arlovich Lithuania
4
 Kevin Castner United States
 David Gold England
5
 Piotr Zatorski Poland
 Michal Klukowski Poland
6
 Bartosz Chmurski Poland
 Igor Chalupec Poland
7
 Tomasz Sielicki Poland
 Piotr Tuczyński Poland
8
 Piotr Łyczkowski Poland
 Andrzej Serwach Poland
9
 Andrzej Zaleski Poland
 Sławek Henclik Poland
10
 Natalia Ryskina Russia
 Alexsandr Ryskin Russia
11
 Andrzej Knap Spain
 Artur Wasik Spain
12
 Barbara Kapica Spain
 Nuria Romaguera Spain
13
 Luís Lantarón Spain
 Federico Goded Spain
14
 Pawel Klapper Poland
 Wit Klapper Poland
15
 Enrique Basabe Spain
 Pablo Gómez de Pablos Spain
16
 Maciej Klis Poland
 Piotr Kucharski Poland
17
 Krzysztof Kapica Spain
 Małgorzata Knap Spain
18
 Volodymyr Dragan Ukraine
 Volodymyr Porkhun Ukraine
19
 Oleg Rovyshin Ukraine
 Borys Shukhmeister Ukraine
20
 Alexandr Prokopenko Belarus
 Alexandr Zhukov Belarus
21
 Iwona Czajka Poland
 Anna Sarniak Poland
22
 Harris Jonathan England
 Steve Root England
23
 Jeniffer Harris England
 Steve Capal England
24
 Przemysław Zawada Poland
 Wojciech Strzemecki Poland
25
 Igor Godun Belarus
 Valentin Zhuravel Belarus
26
 Tomasz Winciorek Poland
 Bogdan Szulejewski Poland
27
 Janusz Kowalewski Poland
 Mirek Liszewski Poland
28
 Grzegorz Głasek Poland
 Jacek Ciechomski Poland
29
 Dariusz Bogucki Poland
 Partner Partner Poland
30
 Jerzy Skrzypczak Lithuania
 Boguslaw Gierulski Lithuania
31
 Regina Wołek Poland
 Iwona Smilgin Poland
32
 Michal Gutowski Poland
 Daniel Wesołowski Poland
33
 Andrzej Fronczak Poland
 Kazimierz Konefal Poland
34
 Arunas Jankauskas Lithuania
 Yuliy Chumak Ukraine
35
 Gintaras Simanaitis Lithuania
 Gelena Jazvinska Lithuania
36
 Ivars Rubenis Latvia
 Jānis Neimanis Latvia
37
 Piotr Busse Poland
 Sławomir Zawiślak Poland
38
 Sonata Simanaitiene Lithuania
 Ramunas Grigoraitis Lithuania
39
 Aigars Germanis Latvia
 Ugis Jansons Latvia
40
 Piotr Tuszyński Poland
 Paweł Miechowicz Poland
41
 Lina Vrubliauskienė Lithuania
 Saulius Milimavičius Lithuania
42
 Ireneusz Kowalczyk Poland
 Jacek Stokowacki Poland
43
 Andrei Kavalenka Belarus
 Sergei Poleyaev Belarus
44
 Halina Kaleta Poland
 Grzegorz Kaleta Poland
45
 Tomas Stakėnas Lithuania
 Marius Baltrėnas Lithuania
46
 Valery Kanstantinau Belarus
 Alexander Nekhoroshev Belarus
47
 Kowalczyk Stefan Poland
 Sucharkiewicz Jan Poland
48
 Andrzej Jaszczak Poland
 Leszek Sztyrak Poland
49
 Ihar Radziukevich Belarus
 Aleh Tsimakhovich Belarus
50
 Andrzej Jakimiec Poland
 Dariusz Hutnik Poland
51
 Peeter Lond Estonia
 Jaak Simm Estonia
52
 Marek Kolk Estonia
 Marko Kolk Estonia
53
 Vilmar Vahe Estonia
 Marko Tenn Estonia
54
 Gintė Vilimaitė-Lukinskienė Lithuania
 Kęstutis Jasutis Lithuania
55
 Dalia Pileckienė Lithuania
 Valentinas Češūnas Lithuania
56
 Mikhail Krasnosselski Russia
 Sergey Orlov Russia
57
 Charles Page Australia
 Marek Witek Poland
58
 Ivars Bebriss Latvia
 Jevgenijs Antonovs Latvia
59
 Sven Sester Estonia
 Jaanus Maripuu Estonia
60
 Leo Luks Estonia
 Lauri Naber Estonia
61
 Vytautas Vainikonis Lithuania
 Wojciech Olanski Lithuania
62
 Marten La Haye Netherlands
 Onno Janssens Netherlands
63
 Валентин Кычанов Russia
 Вадим Рапопорт Russia
64
 Virginijus Kartanas Lithuania
 Genadij Medushevskij Belarus
65
 Serhii Kolyadenko Ukraine
 Rodion Kovalchuk Ukraine
66
 Petro Karlikov Ukraine
 Vitalii Zuban Ukraine
67
 Martens Krzysztof Poland
 Kwiecien Michał Poland
68
 Cieslak Jarek Poland
 Filipowicz Dominik Poland
69
 Kęsturis Žuromskas Lithuania
 Laimutis Žuromskas Lithuania
70
 Diana Rakhmani Russia
 Dmitrii Kuznetsov Russia
71
 Marius Barysas Lithuania
 Dainius Minelga Lithuania
72
 Fergus O'Rafferty Ireland
 Erika Nasickyte Ireland
73
 Giedrė Jankūnaitė Lithuania
 Giedrius Šarkanas Lithuania
74
 Aleksejus Michalkovič Lithuania
 Artūras Katvickis Lithuania
75
 Apolinary Kowalski Poland
 Jerzy Russyan Poland
76
 Tadeusz Banach Poland
 Jan Romot Poland
77
 Jarosław Łosiak Poland
 Przemysław Zyśk Poland
78
 Igor Trishkin Estonia
 Maksim Karpov Estonia
79
 Ivar Kalma Estonia
 Hannes Linnamägi Estonia
80
 Andrius Michailovas Lithuania
 Povilas Lukinskas Lithuania
81
 Aleksander Kasprzak Poland
 Marek Parol Poland
82
 Toivo Jullis Estonia
 Tõnis Pleksepp Estonia
83
 Karlis Rubins Latvia
 Ben Hayes Sweden
84
 Maciej Dabrowski Poland
 Paweł Szymaszczyk Poland
85
 EGIDIJUS STANKUS Lithuania
 SAULIUS SINKEVICIUS Lithuania
86
 ROKAS BLAZEVICIUS Lithuania
 JUOZAS MIKELIONIS Lithuania
87
 Edward Sucharda Poland
 Piotr Jasiński Poland
88
 Maksim Zukovskij Lithuania
 Remigijus Mackus Lithuania
89
 Aidas Voznikas Lithuania
 Ramūnas Zencevičius Lithuania
90
 Liv Marit Grude Norway
 Bodil Nyheim Oigarden Norway
91
 Maja Rom Anjer Norway
 Pernille Lindaas Norway
92
 Mindaugas Bernotas Lithuania
 Aistė Balžekienė Lithuania
93
 Elena Shokhan Belarus
 Pavel Klebanovich Belarus
94
 Maija Romanovska Latvia
 Janis Ilzins Latvia
95
 Alexander Fedorov Russia
 Alexander Budaev Russia
96
 Piotr Korecki Poland
 Krzysztof Kujawa Poland
97
 Cezary Kamajda Poland
 Dariusz Kopron Poland
98
 Adam Wszeborowski Poland
 Tomasz Zaleski Poland
99
 Lina Kasperaviciute Lithuania
 Vygintas Balzekas Lithuania
100
 Krzysztof Dach Poland
 Stanisław Gawryszczak Poland
101
 Martynas Jovaiša Lithuania
 Mindaugas Vrubliauskas Lithuania
102
 Kamil Walczyk Poland
 Sławomir Kutyła Poland
103
 Ekaterina Dobrushina Russia
 Igor Kravchenko Belarus
104
 Jerzy Brzustowski Poland
 Tomasz Pawluk Poland
105
 Marek Atalski Poland
 Andrzej Kokoryka Poland
106
 Sławomir Czech Poland
 Grzegorz Rewer Poland
107
 Stanisław Pająk Poland
 Janusz Gawęcki Poland
108
 Krzysztof Cichy Poland
 Kacper Kopka Poland
109
 Tom Hanlon Ireland
 Hugh McGann Ireland
110
 Mark Moran Ireland
 Rory Boland Ireland
111
 Tommy Garvey Ireland
 John Carroll Ireland
112
 Marian Krasowski Poland
 Mirosław Hryszko Poland
113
 Jan Stańczak Poland
 Edmund Reczuga Poland
114
 Jonas Drobulis Lithuania
 Marius Budrys Lithuania
115
 Marcia Green England
 Lee Rosenthal Israel
116
 Rolandas Babickas Lithuania
 Žilvinas Zencevičius Lithuania
117
 Janusz Kalida Poland
 Piotr Walczak Poland
118
 Patryk Patreuha Poland
 Jakub Patreuha Poland
119
 Vitalijus Nicinovas Lithuania
 Valentinas Garadauskas Lithuania
120
 Joanna Derewońko Poland
 Tadeusz Luzak Poland
121
 Mariusz Bartkowski Poland
 Marek Dalecki Poland
122
 Maciej Bielawski Poland
 Stanisław Gołębiowski Poland
123
 Adolf Bochenski Poland
 Miroslaw Cichocki Poland
124
 Zbigniew Rogowski Poland
 Krzysztof Pikus Poland
125
 Kazimierz Dobrzyniecki Poland
 Dariusz Biedrzycki Poland
126
 Dariusz Sierocki Poland
 Sławomir Sierocki Poland
127
 René Stienen Stienen Netherlands
 Elly Schippers Netherlands
128
 Mirosław Makatrewicz Poland
 Marek Pietrzak Poland
129
 Martin Maasik Estonia
 Mārtiņš Balodis Latvia
130
 May Sakr United States
 Jacek Pszczola United States
131
 sabine Auken Germany
 roy Welland Germany
132
 Reese Milner United States
 Hemant Lall United States

Waiting list: